Answers

2016-01-14T10:58:31+05:30
According to the life style den mark is best country to live
2 3 2
and in other categories ??
thanks for your answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-14T11:02:15+05:30
There is no particular criteria to judge which country is better and which is not.

But United States is ranked the best country out of the many countries in the worlds.

But I'd rather support India as the best country because I am an Indian.

Hope this helps:)
5 4 5
I hope  INDIA is  the  best  country because , INDIA is well CULTURED  country . No  other  country  except  india  follow Traditions  and culture .Indians  have best  relationship  to each other.So, I think india is best  country in the world
Oh good that you think India as the best country!!!
france is much better than india
I know but it is better to support our own country!!!
ok