Answers

2016-01-14T12:32:24+05:30
I surf in internet......go out with friends ....talk with friendsand read romantic novels...

1 1 1
nice
But these include in hobbies
aroi, uor answer was good too, but u had to suggest me not tell what u do \
arohi*
its ok...i did'nt read the question carefully
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-14T12:36:05+05:30
Just help ur parents in their work. U can save ur environment by planting trees. Hope I helped u... Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 5 2