ATLAS SHRUGGED
by Ayn Rand
THE FOUNTAINHEAD
by Ayn Rand
BATTLEFIELD EARTH
by L. Ron Hubbard
THE LORD OF THE RINGS
by J.R.R. Tolkien
TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD
by Harper Lee
1984
by George Orwell
ANTHEM
by Ayn Rand
WE THE LIVING
by Ayn Rand
MISSION EARTH
by L. Ron Hubbard
FEAR
by L. Ron Hubbard
ULYSSES
by James Joyce
CATCH-22
by Joseph Heller
THE GREAT GATSBY
by F. Scott Fitzgerald
DUNE
by Frank Herbert
THE MOON IS A HARSH MISTRESS
by Robert Heinlein
STRANGER IN A STRANGE LAND
by Robert Heinlein
A TOW
n many more
u should also read french novels, cause they r very interesting
i dont know to read french..
ok....

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-14T12:43:14+05:30
Gullivers travel &Three mens in the boat...
3 3 3
2016-01-14T12:45:13+05:30
The best novel to study is Three men in Boat. U can also read The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer...
1 5 1
urs was good too but i wanted to know for the course
Means??
which course