Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-14T20:25:23+05:30


Lion,tiger,pig ,deer,and elephat are some of the animals that make these forest habitat.
snake ,frogs,tortoise wolf are also animals which use these areas

2 5 2
press the button brainliest
Wait let Sabarinathcs answer
And I will decide
he did it
thnku very much dude
2016-01-14T20:25:58+05:30
Lion,tiger,pig,deer and elephant 
1 5 1
its ok dude
no problem 
thanks dude
cheerup frnd......!! :]
:)