Answers

2016-01-15T17:00:58+05:30
Trigonometry - study the relationship involving the lengths and angles of the triangles.
arithmetic progression is the sequence of numbers.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T17:10:08+05:30
Trignometry is a sub branch of mathematics that involves the relation of angles,and side in a triangle

arithmatic progressinon is a series of numbers in which the next number can be obtained by either adding or subractinng or it can be said by adding a constant to the number

1 5 1
if my answer helps plz mark it as brainliest
thnku frnd!
now if i give u an ans you also have to mark it as brainliest ;)
if the answer is better the other one i would surely and it can be done only when i ask question