Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T18:45:23+05:30
Creationism is the religious belief that the Universe and life originated "from specific acts of divine creation." For young Earth creationists, this includes a biblical literalist interpretation of the Genesis creation narrative and the rejection of the scientific theory of evolution.
1 5 1
2016-01-15T18:52:20+05:30
No one knows. But I think may be. Depends upon their believes.
0