Answers

2016-01-15T21:44:03+05:30
I would wish my country should be in top level of literacy,peace success, in level of discipline..........hey not only that i would also wish that our country should be a eco friendly, and free from poverty,and scarcity
0
if my answer helps plz mark it as brainliest
you people dn't need any peace, success and should be with scarcity and poverty
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T21:44:33+05:30
My country should always be safe country And no Corruption in my country That would be a wish for my country
1 5 1