Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T12:06:07+05:30
Turtles eat AQUATIC PLANTS, SMALL INSECTS, SNAILS, WORMS and DEAD ORGANISMS.
2 4 2
sorry brainliest answer button
 i had marked your answer as brainliest ans....
thank u but where did u find the brainliest answer option
on the bell like sign named notifications 
ok thank u for ur valuable information
2016-01-16T12:18:25+05:30
Generally turtles eats
1 2 1
generally turtles eats......................
turtle eats fish
oh thanks