Answers

2016-01-16T15:19:31+05:30
There are 3 types of fracture:simple, compound and complicated fracture.
symptoms and sign are:1) pain at the spot of the fracture and around it.2) swelling of the area and dislocation
3) irregularity of the bone
4) loss of normal movement at that spot or part
0
Please mark as brainiest
kk
when u will mark
will mark
when
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T15:22:59+05:30
Swelling of the area and dislocation
 irregularity of the bone
 loss of normal movement at that spot or part
1 5 1
pls amrk as brainliest ans
kk
pls fst
i marked
thnx u so much