Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T15:46:25+05:30
It was a war in which the principal contenders did not physically attack each other or fought with each other directly and there was no hot war instead a war was fought behind closed doors through propaganda and words it is called the cold wat
2 5 2
hope u like it
yes u do frnd accha hai can u give me some more points i need to wright in ma xms.plz
and nice profile ;)
congratulations ur ans is marked as brainiest
2016-01-16T16:52:11+05:30
Cold war is the war of words. It is more harmful than weapon war.
0