Answers

2016-01-16T18:00:28+05:30
Weather forecast is an real life example of statistic.Do you watch the weather forecast sometime during the day? How do you use that information? Have you ever heard the forecaster talk about weather models? These computer models are built using statistics that compare prior weather conditions with current weather to predict future weather.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T18:26:48+05:30
Weather forecast can be an example
1 5 1