How you would like to implement your idea??

2
???
Every year you and your classmate discard notebooks and textbooks that are unused or in gud condition.You plan to collect and donate these so they can reused.Discuss with your partner
Q. How you would implement your idea???
ans
???????

Answers

2016-01-16T21:10:05+05:30
 can you please explain the question
0
Thanq for helping me 
But i have got the answer
no prblm!!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T21:27:18+05:30
Plz explain the question!!!
2 3 2
Thanq for helping me
But i have got the answer