Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T21:44:28+05:30
Ques-out of the following, which are correct?

1.all sides of triangle are of-
a. 180 degree
b. 360 degree 
c. 280 degree
d. 70 degree

2.a right angle is of?
a. 45 degree
b. 90 degree
c. 180 degree
d. 100 degree

3.a straight angle is of?
a.  45 degree
b. 90 degree
c. 180 degree
d. 100 degree

2 5 2
m nt
he iz only saying sry sry
which he should nt
you know what....am out of this!
i know
2016-01-16T22:19:56+05:30
4. which of the triangles with the given set of angles is nt possible
a.30,65,85
b.50,46,84
c.32,55,93
d.47,52,91
ans. B
2 1 2
if the angles of a triangle r in a ratio 2:3:4 then the triangle is.... a. acute b.right angled c.obtuse angled d.equilateral
ans is b.