Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-17T09:19:02+05:30


IF THERE IS FIRE INSIDE MY HOME I WILL CALL THE FIRE  POLICE OR WATER THE FIRE IN THE HOUSE
3 3 3
A PRIMARY STUDENT 
YEAH...............................HOOOOO.................
2016-01-17T12:37:50+05:30


Call fire brigade still they will be coming if you have fire extinguisher use it or water
if the fire is from electricity you have to use sand
2 4 2