Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-17T09:00:06+05:30


Here is answer........................... Just do your best and concentrate in class. Do all of your homework and use an  to not forget. Try to study a bit for some tests.use a brilliant book with all the tricks of studying and concentration of mind including yoga exercises are illustrated in detail.secondly,if you are wasting your time on Internet you are highly highly unlikely to achieve your target. be confident but not over confident.Being confident is one of the important steps for success.
1 5 1
read the text book first. understand the concept.practice,practice,practice-practices makes perfect
Test yourself periodically and review the information that doesn't come to you right away. Find additional sources to read up on, and ask experts about the topic questions.
2016-01-17T09:30:31+05:30


Try to understand the concept n if u don't tell smone to make u understand.it will help u in mugging up ur ans plus writing them properly
0
hope it will help u i did da same :-)