Answers

2016-01-17T10:51:39+05:30
First of all I will find that guy whose notebook has been lost. We both will say him sorry for this then we will try to find that notebook if we will unable to get it then we will help him in completing his work. This is the only thing we can do.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-17T11:06:41+05:30
First i will say sorry because of me your book misplaced then i will complete his notes and i will say that next time i will not repeat this again i am sorry. 
1 5 1
MARK AS BRAINLIEST
PLS
thank you for you're answer. It was very helpful
YOUR WELCOME DEAR