Answers

2016-01-17T11:32:29+05:30


CENTER FRESH ADD

AAJA MERI RANI MATLAB NO BAJJU....,..... BUT I LOVE YOU BABY MATLAB KITNA LOVE ITNA.... ITNAAA.... ITNAAAA... PYAAR...... MATLAB BATAO NA KITNA .... PYAAR....... BATNO NA..... BATNO NA.........? ARE BOLA NA BIWI SE BHI JYADA BIWI TERE MAAA.....@#% FISAL GAYI ZUBAAN CENTER FRESH KHO  ZUBAAN BE LAGAM LAGOOO

0
MARK AS BRAINLIEST
done
You did not mark me as brainiest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-17T11:59:16+05:30


Advertisement for mouth freshner Character: a worker, a hotel manager, a advertiser ,a company manager, customer Script: one day a customer arrives at a dhabba and he asks for food. The manger takes the order. The worker has a very smelly mouth so even the food he makes smell and he talks funnyly. The customer gets irritated and the manager removes him from the job( if he kicks him out it will be funnier) he begs the hotel manager not to take him out. He goes to the company manager asks for a job. He tells him he has smelly mouth so he can't go for the job. And then from somewhere the advertiser enters and tells him to use a mouth freshner. He uses it and his mouth smells great. He gets hope and again asks for a job. He gets the job
1 5 1