Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-17T19:55:45+05:30
When 2 users will write the answer you will get an option to mark as brainliest click on that for which answer u want.
3 5 3
pls mark as the brainliest
ok
mark kar do
ok
2016-01-17T19:57:02+05:30
When two people will write the answer you will get the chance to make it branliest answer
1 4 1
Mark as branliest answer
can we mark both as brainlist
Ok
no u will have to choose one answer only
ok