Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-01-17T23:44:55+05:30


How much power do your suppliers have?

How big is the threat of new entrants?

What are your strengths?

How much cash do you need to survive the early years?

What differentiates your product from the competitors’?

What is your value proposition?

Does the business scale?

What price will your customers pay?

How committed are you to making this happen?
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-17T23:46:04+05:30


How much power do your suppliers have?

How big is the threat of new entrants?

What are your strengths?

2 3 2