Answers

2016-01-18T17:56:50+05:30
I will tell him about the advantages of wearing glasses .
We should also tell him that he will be able to perform well in his class assignment as he will be able to see the board clearly.\
We can also contact the school doctor to motivate him to wear the glasses.
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-18T18:02:03+05:30
i will say her/him to wear his/her glasses and also i would say him/her to eat carrots which are really good for eyes.

hope this helps u...

3 3 3
of course....
it is cheating 
wt cheating
no it isn't
why you forced to mark your answer as brainliest