Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-18T19:48:26+05:30
To overcome stress u just need to take ur mind to some other work.
1 5 1
ty dear
Thanks it was my pleasure
Nice answer
2016-01-18T19:49:09+05:30
For overcoming stress first relax with stress busters.Some of the well known stress busters are listening to music ,playing games,drawing or painting something and most of the hobbies are stress busters.
0
tysm dear
I hope it will work on me
haha all the best sista!