Answers

2016-01-19T17:21:31+05:30
I will try to explain that person that it is his mistake and not the teachers becoz he has written the exam and he must be knowing his mistakes. sometimes it happens that what we expect that does not happen but we should not lose hope and we should keep trying
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-20T17:29:32+05:30
Try to talk to him.. Make him understand what has gone wrong first of all ask him where did he go wrong..! Then if required inform to teacher and ask her to speak to him very softly..!!
1 5 1