Answers

2016-01-23T02:30:39+05:30


|Do you have moles — those clusters of pigment that dot our arms, legs and face? According to Chinese astrology, their position on the face or body gives a useful insight into your personality, state of mind, future and health.Armed with this knowledge, you can avert disaster and capitalise on success.Simon Wong, an author and expert in Chinese astrology for 30 years, says mole analysis is often used in Chinese medicine.
0
ohh ha ha bye.. may god bless you. .little dude.. I have 2 child..
one like you beta.
ok
bye bye..
bye
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T16:29:02+05:30
 a mole situated under the eye means a problematic love life. Mole underneath your left eye is considered bad luck except if it is at the tip of your eye furthest away from your nose which means good luck. Any other location under this eye can mean sadness, bad luck for children and misfortune. Moles underneath the right eye are generally bad news and can mean you are prone to accidents by fire, gossip.
2 5 2