Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-19T19:36:50+05:30
Park genu-hye is the president of Korea
2 5 2
choose which is useful
hey i jus asked a casual question...
its not genu its guen
geun*
waht?
2016-01-19T19:38:21+05:30
President of korea is park geun-hye The sixth President of the Sixth Republic of South Korea. Park is a daughter of former President Park Chung-hee, and she is the first female President of South Korea. Served as Member of the National Assembly for Dalseong County (1998–2012), for Proportional Representation (2012).
2 5 2
plz mark as brainliest if useful
which one to mark?
choose the useful
both are useful...!!!
its ur decision