Answers

2016-01-20T17:40:21+05:30
Its not whether animals will survive,its whether man has the will to save them
save animals to cherish or leave it to perish   

0
I want in hindi
why dont u translate it into hindi
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-20T17:46:59+05:30
Man is the most intelligent animal; and the most destructive one too, as he kills other animals.
Nurture the animals to nurture the nature which will in turn nurture our future.
Save animals, because their extinction will result in man's extinction.
The animals are what makes earth beautiful; don't steal the earth's beauty from it.
1 5 1