Answers

2016-01-20T21:22:20+05:30
TO WRITE AN ESSAY FIRST U R SUPPOSED UNDERSTAND THE TOPIC AND THE MAIN THING U SHOULD SUPPORT THE TOPIC. AD WHEN YOU WRITE AN ESSAY MAKE SURE THAT FIRST YOU HAVE AN INTRODUCTION FOR IT AND THEN THE BODY ABOUT IT AND THEN CONCLUSION AND IN THE CONCLUSION MAKE SURE THAT YOU EVEN HAVE YOUR OPINION TOWARDS THE TOPIC.
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-20T21:27:23+05:30
It's as simple in saying but difficult in implementing!
try these steps..
STEP 1: choose your most favourite topics ( atleast 5)
STEP:2 start writing them in sequential way! don't follow the twists and turns                   like films because they are films..
STEP 3: daily ( 5 days), write the narrative and descriptive of the same topic                    and show some creativeness and uniqueness by adding  Proverbs,                  good vocabulary.
STEP4 :  create some interest on the readers by just adding some interesting                  contemporory issues and some daily life examples..
STEP 5: make any of your closed ones to read it and make improvisations as                 directed by them..

best practice and method!! try it.. sure improvement !

Thank u and comment for changes and mark as brainiest if useful and DON'T FORGET to markk.. Yours Tanishq.

4 3 4
Btw..hw do u mark as brainiest 
xp
there will be a option beside comment or soo there u will be finding it
okay
dint find it..sorry..xD