Answers

2014-07-15T21:39:16+05:30
We use maths even in our daily life .you only think if there were no maths what will happen how can we add the things and i think maths isa very important subject .

1 5 1
yes
thank u vvvvvvvvvvvvvvv much
your welcomeeeeeeeee
then mrk it i eargly waiting
????????????
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-16T11:40:17+05:30
Mathematics is an age old subject yet very essential.
It enable us to measure and calculate even huge figures and values in a very few simple steps.It teaches us to think in every way possible to treasure the right answer.Moreover practicing maths regularly boosts our memory power and enhances our skills to solve even a complex problem easily.If once we get into the true essence of maths, we'll feel every sum to be so simple and worth solving..!
3 5 3
your genius .......
I'm not genius..! Anyway..Thank you Wilcy..! :)
your welcome shravs......
Mathematics is an age old subject yet very essential.
It enable us to measure and calculate even huge figures and values in a very few simple steps.It teaches us to think in every way possible to treasure the right answer.Moreover practicing maths regularly boosts our memory power and enhances our skills to solve even a complex problem easily.If once we get into the true essence of maths, we'll feel every sum to be so simple and worth solving..!