Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-15T21:33:45+05:30
That is because it is our duty as an INDIAN to learn hindi which is the national language... please be proud to be an INDIAN
2 5 2
2014-07-15T21:50:07+05:30
Mainly its our national language.....
our constitution is also in hindi...

and now a day's all the govt work done in hindi..
dat's oll...


tnxx,hv a nic day...


1 5 1
your right because now a day Hindi will be more important and more priority for government not only for government but also for student,the reason is hide being is that when Modi become prime minister .he change very whatever he wants..now a day, for e.i some paper work has to be done in Hindi language only.
tnxx...