Answers

2016-01-21T12:23:15+05:30
By doing facebook or other social networking
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-21T12:30:38+05:30
To be good in studies just remember things
1) Firstly, to take the running notes in the lectures by this you will make your own definitions and notes and if you make your own definitions you can just by heart it easily.
2) Just concentrate on your goal that what you have to become in future.
3) And work hard to achieve your goal.
2 5 2