Answers

2016-01-21T16:15:21+05:30
B = 2
R = 18
O = 15 
W = 23
N = 14
I = 9
N = 14
G = 7
∴ BROWNING = B+R+O+W+N+I+N+G
                          = 2 + 18 + 15 + 23 + 14 + 9 +14 + 7
                          = 102
Hope you are satisfied with answer.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-21T16:16:58+05:30
the answer is 102... 
keats = 11+5+1+19+20=46 by adding the places of the alphabets ...
shelly = 19+8+5+12+12+5+25 = 86 by adding the places of the alphabets ...
browning = 2+18+15+23+14+9+14+17 = 102 by adding the places of the alphabets ...
 i hope it helps.... 
1 5 1