Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-21T18:00:18+05:30
Anything which is given with lots of love and affection
3 4 3
pls give a proper answer
itemize
arranging a secret and surprise party
even i want an answer to this question cause friends birthday is near n i dont know what to give
ok, thanks zesta
2016-01-21T18:02:35+05:30
Any thing that which u gave with our heart. If u wish heartfully that is only the best gift

1 3 1
plz mark as brainliest ans
hey it is subjective....it all will depends on person,,,,so know what he/she likes more,,and give it presence of all if that person likes group of people otherwise give it individually if person dnt like crowd and as zesta said secret arrangement is also good
thanks