Answers

2014-07-16T18:14:15+05:30
PLANT CELL HAVE CELL WALL
ANIMAL CELL DONT HAVE CELL WALL
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-16T18:23:49+05:30
plant cell
1)the outer-most covering of a  plant cell wall.
2)in plant cell nuclues is pushed to periphery .
3)vaclouse are large central and few.
4)centriole is absent.
animal cell
1)the outermost covering of animal cell is cellmembrane.
2)animal cell do not contain plastid.
3)the nuclues is in the centre.
4)vacloues are small or absent.
5)centriole are present.
1 5 1