Answer my riddle!!!
1.“Three eyes have I, all in a row; when the red one opens, all freeze.”
2.“I am weightless, but you can see me. Put me in a bucket, and I'll make it lighter. What am I?”
3.i am an animal ,i am orange and black ,i have stripes and 4 paws.and i live in the jungle.what am i?

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-22T20:01:01+05:30
1. Traffic light 
2. Hole
3. Tiger ( I think )

3 5 3
yeahhhh ur r8.....
Thanks
Please choose my answer as brainiest 
yeahh
2016-01-22T20:02:03+05:30
I got only 2

1 traffic lights
2 hole 


1 3 1
kk
heyy u can answer another question of mine!!!i will mark that as the brainliest...
name all songs of katy perry
to see that question go to my profile and go to the questions asked group!!!!
okay