Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-22T22:35:22+05:30
A house is simply a lifeless building made up of proportionate cement,bricks,paint and marble.It only becomes a house when you have a family to move into.
3 4 3
in continuation.....
First of all,an edit...'It only becomes a home when you have a family to put into.' Lifeless objects can never reciprocate your feelings.Can they?? In the exact manner, a house,without a family can be of no use other than offering shelter.
thanx :)
hi
how my answer
ur welcome
2016-01-22T22:40:51+05:30
A house simply buliding where we live with family its made of bricks marble floors but hone is made of feelings..
1 4 1