Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T09:21:21+05:30


I can help you with hindi songs like chak de india,yeah des hai mera, des rangeela,aisa des hai mera,yeah jo des hai tera and india waale from happy new year :D hope it helps!!
2 4 2
tq pooja
poojan........how do u know telugu songs?
i knew and i am from telugu state.. :)
Yup song from 
Khadgam movie is the best choice ever as well as chak de india and indiawale (happy new year) too
2016-01-23T09:44:15+05:30


Telugu songs 
1~ suvvi suvvalamma ~ loafer
2~kani penchina maa ammaku~ manam
3~vandemataram ~ abcd~2
4~nippule swasaga ~bahubali 
5~indiramma inti peru ~ mahatma
6~india wale ~ happy new year


1 4 1
tq 4 songs are not suitable to republic day