Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T17:51:33+05:30
Only the planet forms the ring of aesteroids or concentric circles hence pluto is a dwarf body it is not a planet therefore it does not form concentric circles
1 5 1
Never mind...
thnx
i m really feeling guilty for his posts he misused my mobile
ok
thnx my freind and again i m really srry
2016-01-23T21:36:05+05:30
Plotu is not a planet
ppllz. choose as brainest
0
I don't give Brainliest to wrong answers
ok