Answers

2016-01-23T18:22:07+05:30
Game is a form of competitive activity or sport played according to rules.
3 4 3
mark as brainliest, if helpful....
nyc answer
merci
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-23T18:24:20+05:30
game is a recreational activiy in game one or more  players are play a game.


for example :
              
                   in game mostly play ball games like football.

i hope it's useful for u and plzz mark as a brainliest my answer plzz
4 4 4
i k
Plz help me
in wht
My problem solving Task 
No2 you can see