Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T20:31:18+05:30
Leonardo Da Vinci painted it.
1 5 1
Nope, Leonardo Da Vinci painted it on 1498 thats way before the birth of pomponio amalteo in 1505
Comment has been deleted
Ok
Thanks
glad it helped you :)
2016-01-23T20:32:03+05:30
The last supper was first painted by Pomponio Amalteo
0
mark mine as the best answer pls............................
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Nope, Leonardo Da Vinci painted it on 1498 thats way before the birth of pomponio amalteo in 1505