Answers

2016-01-24T14:29:27+05:30
We should denote them who have no enough money and give a little dress to them to survive
0
thanks
please also help me when im in problems
ok
sure
thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-24T14:43:13+05:30
We will collect all unused pages from notebooks and bind them together into another notebook. so every year we don't need to buy rough notes.

or

we will collect all unused or textbooks in good conditions and will give it to poor students or orphanages.we will distribute our old unused notebooks to the poor and orphanages

pls mark it as the brainliest
2 5 2
tq
welcome also help me
ok.what is your doubt or question