Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-24T14:23:07+05:30
the branch of medicine that focus on the ear, nose and sinuses is  "otolaryngology  ENT "

hope so my answer is useful and mark as best if possible.......^_^
2 5 2
2016-01-24T14:53:50+05:30
 Branch of medicine that focuses on the ears, nose and throat (ENT), and sinuses. Otolaryngologists (ENT doctors) diagnose and treat problems with the ears, nose, throat, and sinuses.
1 5 1