Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-24T19:22:14+05:30
AIDS is one of the sexually transmitted disease.
1 5 1
2016-01-24T19:23:14+05:30
The diseases which causes during sexually from one person to another are sexually transmitted diseases. For example, Warts, HIV-AIDS etc.
2 2 2
nobody can be friend here.
why
just do it then you will understand
you answer another question i post ok then i will do it
ok