Answers

2016-01-24T21:00:40+05:30
Cobalt chrome alloy
nickel chrome alloy
costy metals like gold and silver palladium alloy are also used
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-24T21:02:05+05:30
 Amalgam:An alloy of mainly silver, tin, copper and mercury
Composite:made up of aluminosilicate glass powder and a liquid polyacrylic acid
Compomer:a mixture of composite and glass ionomer cement
Stainless steel crown



1 5 1