Answers

2016-01-25T17:35:24+05:30
Here I go for your answer...

In my childhood years, birthday is the most important event in my life that I always look forward to celebrate. I always have a big birthday bash and it wouldn't be possible if not because of my grandmother who is standing on my left side and my aunts,too. I am very grateful to have them around, because they were there for me when I was growing up. Even though my parents can't be there, I always feel very special and happy and I wouldn't change any of it. I remembered that on the night before my birthday, I was crying because I can't find one of my dolls.

Plz say thnx at least


0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-25T17:48:10+05:30

Birthday- a very special occasion of enjoying and rejoicing has a great role in everyone's life. Its a moment of gladness and celebration. Relatives, friends as well as families gather together and have fun on this special day. The birthday person gets  huge blessings and presents. Parties are also held in the happiness of the day. Its a day for which everyone waits for an year! And at last the day brings pleasure and an opportunity for the person to live the most awesome day of their life. So it can be said that a birthday is not just a day but an incredible day......
2 5 2
thank you ! thanks a lot...
A gret ans. u gave
thanks