Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-25T17:47:00+05:30
If u listen fast songs and drive the car u can have an Accident. But it gives a unique experience like a cool feeling!!
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
2016-01-25T17:48:27+05:30
Nothing happens but we will be distracted and it may lead to accident...............but we feel good

0
7.............u
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted