Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T00:04:17+05:30
1: soil erosion
2:climatic changeĀ 
3:loss of species
4:desertification of land
5:forest fires
6:floods
7:earthquakes
8:natural disasters
9:loss of lifes
10:global warming
1 5 1
plz mark as brainliest
Thanks! :)
Yeah.
hmm thank u
2016-01-26T00:08:09+05:30
1. soil erosion.
2. rain decreases.
3. climate will changed.
4. temperature increases.
5. lost of habitat for million species.

1 5 1