Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T12:21:33+05:30
i know that u r getting ur exams so u want to delete ur account
 but u can continue the same account even after exams i did the same losing a user like you is very dissappointing please think over it once dont you love this account and your frndz?? pls dont leave
2 5 2
Yeah right...simply don't use brainly for some time. :)
2016-01-26T12:23:27+05:30
Why you want to delete this account
0