Answers

2016-01-26T12:33:49+05:30
Well,they are a true adventure.I mean if you successfully perform such a game,won't it be a very great thing to boast of.? And some people just want to do something that will put them a class apart from others.These are the people who want adventure and only adventure.The adranaline rush in the nerves, when starts kicking in,seeing the deadly task ahead,is a great experience all together.
0
what i have said is wrong or right
Hey..cricket is a usual game,and it doesn't come under dangerous games.Dangerous games are like...rafting, para gliding, deep ocean dive etc.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T12:37:46+05:30
Dangerous sports are popular because if we play dangerous sports like cricket it will be very interesting and if we play it we will be healthy because we will be running and it is so dangerous why because when the batsman hit with bat sometimes the feilders may ingure at the place of noce etc.
1 5 1