Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T13:06:59+05:30
So when u ask a question u lose a specific amount of points frm ur account. And gain points by answering the questions of other users. After u recieve some specific amount of points u level up. If other users find ur answer helpful theyll thank u and if ur answer id the best theyll mark it as the brainliest. u can make friends and learn alot theough this app.
1 5 1
Plse mark it as brainliest.
how to do that ?i am the new commercial i dont no plz tell me
2016-01-26T13:18:08+05:30
Brainly is an educational app and we help each other for example you had a dought and I had clarified it
and I have a dought and u have clarified it then u will get points
0
how to see the thanx they say after we help someone