Answers

2016-01-26T15:05:04+05:30
Write accurate answers , write correct answers.The length of your answer depends upon the marks alloted 2 each question. Its not important to ditto-copy the answer from ur book(in case u dont know the exact book-languge)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T16:10:53+05:30
The most important thing is to write correct answer.but the length of your answer also matters.so u have to write according to the marks.for example if it is a 2 marks question,then u should write atleast 2-3 points.write the right and correct thing according to the question,then u will get good marks.
1 5 1