Answers

2016-01-26T16:41:47+05:30


Raja Ravi Varma was an Indian artist from the princely state of Travancore who achieved recognition for his depiction of scenes from the epics of the Mahabharata and Ramayana.
1 4 1
Mark as branliest answer
oh you want all the answer as brainliest?
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T16:42:39+05:30


Raja Ravi Varma was a royal family member and a painter

3 3 3
that was not the right ans thx anyway
its a right answer
it is written in my S.st book
please mark as brainliest anwer
THANK U